Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 06 – May 12


May
06

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Lutheran Westland

Lutheran Westland
4:30 pm | Plymouth Christian Academy

May
06

Girls Middle School Soccer at Oakland Christian School

Oakland Christian School
4:30 pm | Oakland Christian School

May
06

Girls Varsity Soccer at Parkway Christian School

Parkway Christian School
4:30 pm | Parkway Christian School

May
06

Boys Middle School Baseball at Oakland Christian School

Oakland Christian School
4:30 pm | Oakland Christian School

May
07

Boys Varsity Track at

MIAC Jamboree #1
4:30 pm | Lutheran Northwest High School

May
07

Boys Middle School Baseball at Southfield Christian School

Southfield Christian School
4:30 pm | Southfield Christian School

May
07

Girls Varsity Track at

MIAC Jamboree #1
4:30 pm | Lutheran Northwest High School

May
07

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Lutheran Westland

Lutheran Westland
4:30 pm | Plymouth Christian Academy

May
07

Girls Middle School Softball at Southfield Christian School

Southfield Christian School
4:30 pm | Southfield Christian School

May
07

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Lutheran Northwest High School

Lutheran Northwest High School
4:30 pm | Plymouth Christian Academy

May
07

Girls Middle School Soccer at Southfield Christian School

Southfield Christian School
4:30 pm | Pebble Creek Park

May
07

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Inter-City Baptist School

Inter-City Baptist School
4:30 pm | Plymouth Christian Academy

May
07

Coed Varsity Golf vs.

MIAC Tri Match (Charyl Stockwell and Roeper)
5:30 pm | Hickory Creek Golf Course

May
07

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Lutheran High School Westland

6:00 pm | Plymouth Christian Academy

May
09

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Southfield Christian School

Southfield Christian School
4:30 pm | Plymouth Christian Academy

May
09

Boys Varsity Baseball at Lutheran Northwest High School

Lutheran Northwest High School
4:30 pm | Lutheran Northwest High School

May
09

Girls Varsity Soccer at Oakland Christian School

Oakland Christian School
5:00 pm | Oakland Christian School

May
10

Boys Middle School Baseball at University of Liggett School

University of Liggett School
4:30 pm | The Warden park Fields

May
10

Girls Middle School Soccer at University of Liggett School

University of Liggett School
4:30 pm | The Warden park Fields

May
11

Boys Varsity Track at

Warrior Invite
TBA | Lutheran Westland High School

May
11

Girls Varsity Track at

Warrior Invite
TBA | Lutheran Westland High School

May
11

Boys Varsity Baseball at Inter-City Baptist High School

Double Header Game #1
10:00 am | Inter-city Baptist

May
11

Girls Varsity Softball at Inter-City Baptist High School

Double Header Game #1
10:00 am | Inter-City Baptist

May
11

Boys Varsity Baseball at Inter-City Baptist High School

Double Header Game #2
12:00 pm | Inter-city Baptist

May
11

Girls Varsity Softball at Inter-City Baptist High School

Double Header Game #2
12:00 pm | Inter-city Baptist

May
11

Coed Varsity Golf at

MIAC Championship Match
1:00 pm | Westwynd Golf Course